Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
309, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+64.3%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+87.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+10.3%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AT
← Back to All Properties