Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OCONNOR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
-4.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+40.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HT
← Back to All Properties