Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWTHORNS, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+3.0%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties