Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CHESTNUTS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6DJ
← Back to All Properties