Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+104.0%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+128.8%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties