Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRISBANE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PE
← Back to All Properties