30, ASHTON CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1FP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+38.2%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000+36.1%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+109.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+21.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1