12, CONCORD AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,727 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000-3.6%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£4,727 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,727+75.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1