Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42A, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+94.1%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties