Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SPRINGFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+190.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£110,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+18.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4EG
← Back to All Properties