36, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+99.9%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+4.2%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1