Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£19,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,499
+80.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£61,299 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,200
+41.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties