20, HARTLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+120.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+314.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1