Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SALSTAR CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B6 4PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+4.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B6 4PP
← Back to All Properties