Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GOSBECKS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+6.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+89.2%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9JR
← Back to All Properties