1, VERMONT ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.2%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+292.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+32.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1