43, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+175.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+31.2%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1