6, CAMPBELL ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£497,500+19.6%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£416,000+28.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+51.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1