2, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.9%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+221.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1