Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAK WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
-5.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-6.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FG
← Back to All Properties