Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAPERMAKERS LODGE, RYEMEAD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-26.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,400
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GJ
← Back to All Properties