Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MARSHALLS WAY, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,800
Last Sold Price
14 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£142,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,800
+71.4%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+63.9%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8HZ
← Back to All Properties