5, MOOR CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+154.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+3.1%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1