Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WISTASTON ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,500
-16.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7RB
← Back to All Properties