Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 126, FRINTON LODGE, THE ESPLANADE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+62.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,800
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9HE
← Back to All Properties