Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
+32.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+62.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+34.4%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties