Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BARN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+77.4%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3PR
← Back to All Properties