4, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B18 6BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+86.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1