73, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+20.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+182.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-13.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1