Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+18.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties