Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HILLDORE COURT, 14, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties