Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80B, COPPULL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+519.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,900
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2LL
← Back to All Properties