14, LEA YIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-3.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+3.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+120.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250+14.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1