Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HG
← Back to All Properties