Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDMILL CLOSE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£566,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£566,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JU
← Back to All Properties