Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLYMPIAN CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FL
← Back to All Properties