Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLIFFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,800
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£26,413 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,800
+41.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,413 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,387
+130.0%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,387 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WL
← Back to All Properties