Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TANYARD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,950
+23.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+92.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BN
← Back to All Properties