Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EG
← Back to All Properties