Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67 - 68, LITTLE LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.0%
Price Change
+£345,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+463.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£345,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,600
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8NT
← Back to All Properties