51, GLEBE LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.1%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+242.1%
Sold on 31 March 2024
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.7%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1