Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHILVER DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+76.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
-29.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
-£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+12.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+45.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0TS
← Back to All Properties