Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+80.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+76.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+48.1%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8DF
← Back to All Properties