Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£28,441 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-10.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
-£28,441 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,441
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties