Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LEWIS STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.1%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+477.1%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AB
← Back to All Properties