Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+50.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+5.2%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2HA
← Back to All Properties