9, CLARENCE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+164.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+18.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1