171, GORSEY LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19185.7%
Price Change
+£134,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+19185.7%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£134,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700-98.4%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
-£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1