Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCHOOL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
-2.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5FY
← Back to All Properties