5B, PERCY AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+171.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+25.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1